Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schütte Jonathan38106238112143922347013
Lowe Robert36116206151162110243112
Garunakumar Mark3110120610912678302912
Remde Leon3783220116150804437216
Koch Marvin5475176139150116315102
Stuhlemmer Sascha3099266100145743737111
Schröder Christoph2811222714710469211802
Gunnarsson Luca2510026810312853232615
Siepmann Steffen3458162117145129415918
Hänsch Christopher229118112811962535029
Abelmann Ralf44921811221451054042312
Junker Maurice331022368415256282703
Spreen Yannik3510025512315272344317
Gustorf Mitja337324914313994293423
Jaguttis Andreas48109295701961541550
Gehrke Carsten4488198224831152155011