Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schütte Jonathan69.591801391132645.3080.5276.7612012922347013
Lowe Robert66.541801642151745.65069.2869.961206110243112
Garunakumar Mark66.7518080014735.59070.1373.9104-678302912
Remde Leon71.281801306132645.74078.4979.671204804437216
Koch Marvin72.41801082143041.4081.1481.0412016116315102
Stuhlemmer Sascha69.481801702122142.4075.4775.35120-16743737111
Schröder Christoph61.86180114116336.73071.6669.08104-4469211802
Gunnarsson Luca64.38180152416744.84068.9567.73104-1653232615
Siepmann Steffen79.9618015611134948.2090.9888.3212072129415918
Hänsch Christopher73.281801583132840.11081.6479.41121062535029
Abelmann Ralf73.961801525142539.32081.1380.15120281054042312
Junker Maurice65.381801183161040.69072.1871.74104-1456282703
Spreen Yannik68.381801642121944.35077.4375.06120072344317
Gustorf Mitja68.31801201121841.9070.0274.93120-2294293423
Jaguttis Andreas62.72171151217342.36063.0267.16112-341541550
Gehrke Carsten67.11801264131434.63071.3275.4112041152155011