Gesamtwertung Jahresrangliste - Mittwochstur. - 2022

Rang Name Punkte Siege Runner Up 3. Legs +/- Differenz Teilnahmen M/W
1Schmidt Christian459.008430017M
2Veldhuis Edwin422.002240024M
3Lowe Robert412.002320020M
4Koch Rene344.001020021M
5Schütte Jonathan338.000520016M
6Schlicht Andreas329.001000022M
7Gunnarsson Luca320.000030021M
8Spreen Yannik261.004010011M
9Massilge Chris248.000200014M
10Kaletta Hans-Jürgen196.000000022M
11Pommerin Viola172.000000019W
12Barufke Jan165.000000016M
13Koch Marvin145.00121007M
14Ganninger Lennart145.00010009M
15Cantero Manuel140.000000016M
16Hanus Kai133.00020007M
17Lowe Jordan130.000000014M
18Spettmann Phillip114.00001009M
19Dolle Ingo112.000000011M
20Bubke Uwe106.00021005M
21Kühl Simon101.000000010M
22Ahlers Peer100.000000010M
23Gomolla Bernd95.000000010M
24Jendrzejewski Jeremy90.00100006M
25Kämpfer Michael90.00001006M
26Gratz Lucas88.00000009M
27Rukopf Uwe78.00000007M
28Bremer Sebastian74.00000006M
29Schütte Nick73.00000008M
30Kuhls Thore71.00000006M
31Nebe Dominik70.00200003M
32Barufke Marcus70.00000007M
33Gerche Jörn65.00000007M
34Dolle Swenja62.00000007W
35Pommerin Udo55.00000005M
36Soltysiak Rolf54.00000006M
37Bigalke Markus52.00000006M
38Schröder Christoph51.00000004M
39Cramb Dirk49.00000006M
40Augustin Daniel45.00000003M
41Goertz Andre42.00100002M
42Lowe Tyler40.00000004M
43Langendorf Bianka40.00000004W
44Kloppmann Tom38.00000003M
45Meseli Kayahan38.00000005M
46Schukow Christof37.00000003M
47Chudziak Finn33.00000002M
48Last Lutz32.00000004M
49Hurtz Michael30.00100001M
50Spelly Ben30.00000003M
51Perez Guardiola Jose Vicente28.00000002M
52Daniel Raphael27.00000002M
53Kasper Alexander27.00000002M
54Gümmer Simon27.00000002M
55Pommerin Lukas26.00000002M
56Taron Calvin24.00001001M
57Sehring Christian24.00001001M
58Stuhlemmer Sascha24.00001001M
59Frerking Lara24.00000003W
60Byczynski Chris20.00000002M
61Lasch Kai20.00000002M
62Franzke Pascal18.00000002M
63Zimmer Daniel18.00000001M
64Tusche Holger18.00000002M
65Hoppe Thorsten18.00000001M
66Kuttig Johannes16.00000002M
67Mori Michael16.00000002M
68Burridge Nathan16.00000002M
69Bohn Dennis16.00000002M
70Lampe Philipp15.00000001M
71Kalla Manuel15.00000001M
72Bergmann Philipp15.00000001M
73Neumann Rolf15.00000001M
74Crampton Steven15.00000001M
75Kull Michael15.00000001M
76Kienz Frederic15.00000001M
77Jaguttis Andreas12.00000001M
78Grobecker Ralf12.00000001M
79Scheffler Steffen12.00000001M
80Bartel Tobias12.00000001M
81Pötter Johannes12.00000001M
82Schneider Yves12.00000001M
83Kück Marian12.00000001M
84Korte Max12.00000001M
85Hake Daniel12.00000001M
86Müller Simone12.00000001W
87Sabatzki Sebastian10.00000001M
88Stegemann Felix10.00000001M
89Schwarzer Dwain10.00000001M
90Düse Joel10.00000001M
91Gabriel Elias10.00000001M
92Rolf Alexander10.00000001M
93Sauerland Clemens10.00000001M
94Recknagel Marco8.00000001M
95Rüther Mika8.00000001M
96Blümel Kevin8.00000001M
97Eichhorn Julius8.00000001M
98Karger Sören8.00000001M
99Schöttke Lars8.00000001M
100Veldhuis David8.00000001M
101Müller Karsten8.00000001M
102Hundertmark Philip8.00000001M
103Kuckuck Aljoscha8.00000001M
104Knapp Daniel8.00000001M
105Friese Maurice8.00000001M
106Jahr Dieter8.00000001M
107Groß David8.00000001M
108Bärbock Marisol8.00000001W
109Remde Leon8.00000001M
110Pausch Dieter6.00000001M
111Plagemann Jens6.00000001M
112Edel Thomas6.00000001M
113Stoya Luis6.00000001M
114Henties Marvin6.00000001M
115Heim Günther0.00010001M