Gesamtwertung Jahresrangliste - Rattencup - 2021

Rang Name Punkte Siege Runner Up 3. Legs +/- Differenz Teilnahmen M/W
1Koch Marvin108.001014364606M
2Brozio Volker99.001003539185M
3Kämpfer Michael96.000003645586M
4Gunnarsson Luca91.000111822805M
5Spreen Yannik88.000103640655M
6Dressel Jamie-Ron88.0000278885M
7Veldhuis Edwin88.000002438606M
8Zimmer Petra87.000001-14896W
9Ganninger Lennart86.000011911736M
10Schütte Jonathan85.000102751205M
11Bubke Uwe82.000102422675M
12Remde Leon81.000032848094M
13Hanus Kai76.000111938924M
14Koch Rene66.000001427535M
15Massilge Chris63.001001919053M
16Pommerin Viola63.00000-38-73716W
17Schlicht Andreas55.0000036694M
18Neumann Inga55.00000-24-34015W
19Dolle Ingo54.0000064524M
20Gomolla Bernd54.00000-47-63636M
21Zimmer Bernhard54.00000-54-53976M
22Schütte Nick53.00000-19-49215M
23Barufke Marcus51.0000096454M
24Gemkow Christian50.00000-30-56445M
25Neumann Rolf48.0000023864M
26Dolle Swenja45.00000-15-17594W
27Steinmetz Sebastian42.001001019912M
28Tusche Holger42.00000104703M
29Gustorf Mitja37.00000214113M
30Jendrzejewski Jeremy36.0000185992M
31Herrmann Swen33.000011619552M
32Kaletta Hans-Jürgen31.00000-16-27963M
33Hurtz Michael30.001001221361M
34Raffke Mark30.001001118031M
35Gratz Lucas28.00000-14-8273M
36Spelly Ben28.00000-17-23333M
37Dolle Chiara28.00000-19-36053W
38Cobau Stephan27.000001218992M
39Dienst Rainer27.000001010982M
40Marlow Andre27.0000082132M
41Lowe Robert25.0001066801M
42Ahlers Peer24.000002902M
43Barufke Jan24.00000-6-7012M
44Eulert Michael22.00000312932M
45Tessmer Tobias22.00000-1-802M
46Rukopf Uwe21.0000157051M
47Cramb Dirk20.00000-11-15982M
48Bärbock Marisol20.00000-18-23642W
49Berg Philipp18.000001210961M
50Taron Calvin18.00000812581M
51Beste Kim-Pascal18.00000612311M
52Stuhlemmer Sascha18.00000-231M
53Soltysiak Rolf18.00000-10-1622M
54Schneider Yves18.00000-15-19892M
55Cantero Manuel18.00000-15-20862M
56Schüler Michaela18.00000-16-16762W
57Lowe Jordan18.00000-18-22922M
58Grote Christiane18.00000-18-24382W
59Müller Simone16.00000-15-20502W
60Zimmer Mike16.00000-15-21382M
61Gümmer Simon15.00000920401M
62Ullm Lucas15.0000097471M
63Goertz Andre15.0000088261M
64Sacher Jean-Pierre15.00000710121M
65Kasper Alexander15.0000064181M
66Gerche Jörg15.0000002031M
67Sponholz Kay12.00000711261M
68Wollenhaupt Marcel12.0000049791M
69Bergmann Renee12.000004-3781W
70Halbig Jörg12.0000027591M
71Starkings Sascha12.0000025551M
72Atherton Thomas12.0000021741M
73Gerche Jörn12.000000-1981M
74Pommerin Lukas12.000000-4821M
75Bergmann Philipp12.00000-12821M
76Kuckuck Aljoscha12.00000-2-6421M
77Pehmöller Patrick12.00000-3-181M
78Schukow Christof12.00000-3-2261M
79Müller Karsten10.00000-4-4231M
80Pfitzner Marcel10.00000-5-18421M
81Kienz Frederic10.00000-6-2661M
82Henton Tony10.00000-6-3011M
83Rochau Malte10.00000-6-6321M
84Schliemann Sara10.00000-6-10021W
85Siepmann Gerd10.00000-7-10751M
86Pommerin Sarah10.00000-8-6061W
87Pfitzner Jörg10.00000-8-16931M
88Müller Aurelia10.00000-11-11661W
89Hake Daniel8.00000-8-3851M
90Tessmer Uwe8.00000-10-7541M
91Pfitzner Merlin8.00000-12-15831M