Gesamtwertung Jahresrangliste - Mittwochstur. - 2023

Rang Name Punkte Siege Runner Up 3. Legs +/- Differenz Teilnahmen M/W
1Schütte Jonathan487.00456137021M
2Prokop Finn465.00454153020M
3Massilge Chris419.00104104023M
4Spreen Yannik387.00422121017M
5Stuhlemmer Sascha372.0042282014M
6Nebe Dominik353.0031178020M
7Koch Rene329.0001138023M
8Veldhuis Edwin317.0001153019M
9Scheffler Steffen289.0000014022M
10Kuhls Thore264.0011045018M
11Kaletta Hans-Jürgen206.00000-115025M
12Lehnert Olaf168.00000-12016M
13Otte Kevin167.00000-29017M
14Pommerin Viola156.00000-75018W
15Koch Marvin154.003016607M
16Remmert Michael149.000012809M
17Schlicht Andreas134.00000-7012M
18Last Lutz132.00000-85017M
19Smith Kenneth117.00000-11011M
20Augustin Daniel107.00010208M
21Gunnarsson Luca106.00000907M
22Daniel Raphael100.00000-32011M
23Barufke Jan93.00000-1909M
24Bigalke Markus92.00000-39011M
25Bubke Uwe88.00000-508M
26Rukopf Uwe86.00000-608M
27Spettmann Phillip81.00000-2009M
28Barufke Marcus79.00000-1808M
29Kämpfer Michael78.000011804M
30Kloppmann Tom78.00001405M
31Cantero Manuel77.00000-48010M
32Gomolla Bernd72.00000-3609M
33Zeisberger Mario69.00000-2007M
34Lowe Robert68.00010404M
35Homoth Luca67.00000305M
36Pommerin Udo64.00000-2006M
37Wattenberg Micha54.00000703M
38Lasch Kai51.00000-705M
39Meier Fabian51.00000-3207M
40Ahlers Peer50.00000-1706M
41Hanus Kai48.00000803M
42Burke Celina48.00000-2005W
43Rüther Mika46.00000-1906M
44Düse Joel46.00000-3206M
45Chudziak Finn45.000101602M
46Burke Gordon44.00000-1905M
47Becker Jarod42.001001302M
48Kühl Simon42.00000-1105M
49Langendorf Bianka42.00000-1705W
50Barszcz Justin40.00000903M
51Rose Frank38.00000-1805M
52Bremer Sebastian37.00000303M
53Hagemeister Thomas37.00000-1004M
54Bohmann Marco36.00000-1504M
55Barufke Katja34.00000-2405W
56Schütte Nick33.00000-1505M
57Frerking Lara31.00000-1103W
58Remde Leon27.00010701M
59König Fabian27.00010501M
60Schönfelder Marcus26.00000-703M
61Schröder Sascha26.00000-803M
62Gümmer Simon23.00000502M
63Goertz Andre22.00000102M
64Gratz Lucas22.00000-102M
65Schliemann Sara22.00000-302W
66Bohn Dennis22.00000-402M
67Henton Antony21.00000101M
68Heim Günther20.000101705M
69Ganninger Lennart20.00000202M
70Branske Tom20.00000002M
71Meseli Kayahan16.00000-502M
72Wienböker Andreas16.00000-502M
73Mori Michael16.00000-502M
74Zick Jonas16.00000-902M
75Pausch Dieter16.00000-1002M
76Rolf Alexander15.00000-201M
77Spatz Melvin15.00000-702M
78Lorenz Phil14.00000-1102M
79Schäfer Pascal12.00000401M
80Jendrzejewski Jeremy12.00000301M
81Edel Thomas12.00000301M
82Gerche Jörn12.00000001M
83Will Sven12.00000-101M
84Schmidt Nico12.00000-201M
85Kasper Alexander10.00000101M
86Edel Fenja10.00000001W
87Stoya Luis10.00000001M
88Friese Maurice10.00000001M
89Hoffmüller Torsten10.00000001M
90Gabriel Wolfgang10.00000-201M
91Seijsener Wouter10.00000-301M
92Naumann Louis10.00000-301M
93Schiller Dieter10.00000-401M
94Wichmann Stefanie10.00000-601W
95Neumann Rolf8.00000101M
96Osten Markus8.00000001M
97Franzke Pascal8.00000001M
98Behme Nico8.00000001M
99Lausch Pascal8.00000-101M
100Knobbe Markus8.00000-101M
101Stammel Christoph8.00000-101M
102Schröder Christoph8.00000-201M
103Rux Markus8.00000-301M
104Özbek Kartal8.00000-301M
105Ralph Bradley8.00000-401M
106Lowe Jordan8.00000-401M
107Schmiede Sebastian8.00000-401M
108Beckmann Marc8.00000-401M
109Lücke Markus8.00000-401M
110Leuschner Nermin8.00000-401W
111Kriegel Michael8.00000-501M
112Arnold Henning8.00000-501M
113Klaus Guido8.00000-601M
114Eimlich Helmut6.00010702M
115Depenbrock Alex6.00000-301M
116Makolli Besnik6.00000-401M
117Blachowski Christian6.00000-501M
118Pöttgen Karsten6.00000-501M
119Hopf Johnny6.00000-601M
120Ludewig Karsten6.00000-601M
121Augustin Mats6.00000-601M
122Jäkel Tjesse6.00000-601M
123Hilker Daniel6.00000-601M
124Augustin Rabea5.00000-601M